Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:Mods for TNG v10
(view source)
Revision as of 08:21, 12 April 2015
219 bytes removed
,
08:21, 12 April 2015
no edit summary
Line 332:
Line 332:
| TNG v10.1-compatible & minor visual updates
| TNG v10.1-compatible & minor visual updates
| [[User:Robinrichm|Robin Richmond]]
| [[User:Robinrichm|Robin Richmond]]
−
|-
−
| 17 Jan 2015
−
| [[Admin Users Menu]]
−
| Update
−
| 9.0.0.2
−
| TNG v10.1-compatible. Adds 3 columns to the selection list, with a hyperlink to the user's genealogy profile.
−
| Updated by [[User:Robinrichm|Robin Richmond]]
|-
|-
| 17 Jan 2015
| 17 Jan 2015
Robinrichm
'''Experienced'''
5,059
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Category
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Register
Recent changes
TNG Wiki Help
TNG Wiki Sitemap
Language
English
Deutsch
français
dansk
español
Translate
TNG Guides
Getting Started
Visitors
Registered Users
Administrator
Programmer
Mod Manager
TNG Glossary
Items of Interest
Reports
Mods
Software
Web Services
Tips and Tricks
Wanted Articles
TNG Glossary
Categories
►
Captcha
►
Charset
►
CMS Integrations
►
Data Protection
►
Desktop
►
GoogleMaps
►
Guestbook
►
How TNG Works
►
How to Code
►
Installation
►
Maintenance
►
Media
►
Mod Manager
►
Mods
►
Other Scripts
►
Reports
►
Security
►
Setup
►
Software
►
SQL Updates
►
Templates
►
Tips and Tricks
►
TNG Upgrades
►
TNG Wiki How To
►
Troubleshooting
►
Wanted Articles
►
Web Services
External links
TNG Software
TNG Forum
TNG Mail Archives
Mail Searchable Index
Translators
Bing
DeepL
Google
Tools
Special pages
Printable version