Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:Mods for TNG v10
(view source)
Revision as of 19:06, 11 November 2019
223 bytes added
,
19:06, 11 November 2019
no edit summary
Line 42:
Line 42:
! Developer
! Developer
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
+
| 11 Nov 2019
+
| [[Tables of Descendants]]
+
| Update
+
| 10.1.3.4
+
| Fixed php constant errors (Thanks to Brent Hemphill for the heads up on this issue)
+
| [[User:Fruin|Jim Graham]]
+
|-
| 5 Nov 2019
| 5 Nov 2019
| [[Insert Children Gender]]
| [[Insert Children Gender]]
| Update
| Update
| v9.2.2.1
| v9.2.2.1
−
| This mod right aligns child number and adds gender symbol for children in Family section on person page.
+
| This mod right aligns child number and adds gender symbol for children in Family section on person page
. Code simplified, location conflict removed
.
| [[User:Brett|Brett McPhee]]
| [[User:Brett|Brett McPhee]]
|-
|-
Fruin
130
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Category
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Register
Recent changes
TNG Wiki Help
TNG Wiki Sitemap
Language
English
Deutsch
français
dansk
español
Translate
TNG Guides
Getting Started
Visitors
Registered Users
Administrator
Programmer
Mod Manager
TNG Glossary
Items of Interest
Reports
Mods
Software
Web Services
Tips and Tricks
Wanted Articles
TNG Glossary
Categories
►
Captcha
►
Charset
►
CMS Integrations
►
Data Protection
►
Desktop
►
GoogleMaps
►
Guestbook
►
How TNG Works
►
How to Code
►
Installation
►
Maintenance
►
Media
►
Mod Manager
►
Mods
►
Other Scripts
►
Reports
►
Security
►
Setup
►
Software
►
SQL Updates
►
Templates
►
Tips and Tricks
►
TNG Upgrades
►
TNG Wiki How To
►
Troubleshooting
►
Wanted Articles
►
Web Services
External links
TNG Software
TNG Forum
TNG Mail Archives
Mail Searchable Index
Translators
Bing
DeepL
Google
Tools
Special pages
Printable version