Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About TNG_Wiki
Disclaimers
TNG_Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:Mods for TNG v10
(view source)
Revision as of 21:28, 7 December 2015
204 bytes added
,
21:28, 7 December 2015
no edit summary
Line 40:
Line 40:
! Description
! Description
! Developer
! Developer
+
|-
+
| 07 Dec 2015
+
| [[Expand Collapse All]]
+
| New
+
| v10.0.0.0
+
| This mod adds a toggle to the innermenu bar on an individual's page that will expand/collapse all collapsible fields.
+
| [[User:Jefr58|Jeff]]
|-
|-
| 20 Nov 2015
| 20 Nov 2015
Jefr58
'''Experienced''', maintainer,
Administrators
6,288
edits