Abrir menú principal
Inicio
Al azar
Acceder
Configuración
Acerca de TNG_Wiki
Exoneraciones
TNG_Wiki
Buscar
Cambios
← Edición anterior
Edición siguiente →
Category:Mods for TNG v11
(ver código)
Revisión del 14:25 4 abr 2016
29 bytes eliminados
,
14:25 4 abr 2016
sin resumen de edición
Línea 34:
Línea 34:
! Description
! Description
! Developer
! Developer
+
|-
+
| 4 Apr 2016
+
| [[Show Nicknames]]
+
| Update
+
| v11.0.0.2
+
|Resolved incompatibility with Male and Female Descendant and Parent Ancestor Lines mod
+
| [[User:nkristensen|Niels Kristensen]]
|-
|-
| 4 April 2016
| 4 April 2016
Línea 83:
Línea 90:
| Shows male and female descendants lines, as well parental ancestor lines.
| Shows male and female descendants lines, as well parental ancestor lines.
| [[User:Henri Textor|Hans Weebers]]
| [[User:Henri Textor|Hans Weebers]]
−
|-
−
| 29 Mar 2016
−
| [[Show Nicknames]]
−
| Update
−
| v11.0.0.1
−
|Second parameter added to control position of nickname (either between first names and surname, or after surname)
−
| [[User:nkristensen|Niels Kristensen]]
|-
|-
| 29 March 2016
| 29 March 2016
Nkristensen
212
ediciones