Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About TNG_Wiki
Disclaimers
TNG_Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:Mods for TNG v9
(view source)
Revision as of 09:56, 22 December 2013
354 bytes added
,
09:56, 22 December 2013
no edit summary
Line 36:
Line 36:
! Description
! Description
! Developer
! Developer
+
|-
+
| 22 December 2013
+
| [[Relocate Person Photos]]
+
| NEW
+
| v9.1.0.0
+
| This mod relocates an individual's photos and albums from the bottom of the page to just before the notes for that person.
+
* '''Note:''' If you use the [[Show/Hide Person Media]] mod, you will need the latest version if you want text shown in the 'FACT' area.
+
| [[User:Jefr58|Jeff]]
|-
|-
| 21 December 2013
| 21 December 2013
Jefr58
'''Experienced''', maintainer,
Administrators
6,288
edits