Hauptmenü öffnen
Start
Zufall
Anmelden
Einstellungen
Über TNG_Wiki
Haftungsausschluss
TNG_Wiki
Suchen
Änderungen
← Zum vorherigen Versionsunterschied
Zum nächsten Versionsunterschied →
Category:Mods for TNG v9
(Quelltext anzeigen)
Version vom 21. September 2014, 08:03 Uhr
7 Bytes entfernt
,
08:03, 21. Sep. 2014
keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 36:
Zeile 36:
! Description
! Description
! Developer
! Developer
+
|-
+
| 21 September 2014
+
| [[Mod User Support Form]]
+
| UPDATE
+
| v9.1.0.4
+
| V9.0.0.3 (CaptchSecurityImages) updated by Wendel Voigt to also work with sites running under a CMS.
+
| [[User:Jefr58|Jeff]]
|-
|-
| 7 September 2014
| 7 September 2014
Zeile 48:
Zeile 55:
| UPDATE
| UPDATE
| v9.0.0.11a
| v9.0.0.11a
−
| Updated for TNG users who set the 'Send all mail from address above' in mail settings.<br />Thanks Brad Mohr.
−
| [[User:Jefr58|Jeff]]
−
|-
−
| 25 August 2014
−
| [[Mod User Support Form]]
−
| UPDATE
−
| v9.1.0.3b
| Updated for TNG users who set the 'Send all mail from address above' in mail settings.<br />Thanks Brad Mohr.
| Updated for TNG users who set the 'Send all mail from address above' in mail settings.<br />Thanks Brad Mohr.
| [[User:Jefr58|Jeff]]
| [[User:Jefr58|Jeff]]
Jefr58
'''Experienced''', maintainer,
Administratoren
6.288
Bearbeitungen