Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Census Plus International
(view source)
Revision as of 04:12, 2 October 2020
553 bytes added
,
04:12, 2 October 2020
→Revision History
:
added revision history for TNG v13
Line 362:
Line 362:
! Date
! Date
! Contents
! Contents
+
|- valign="top"
+
| v13.0.0.11
+
| 17 Sep 2020
+
| Updated to
+
* work with TNG 13 new Admin Layout (Note with v12.0.0.10a shows as OK to Install it will not work in the TNG 13 Admin screens)
+
* fix Image URL to Ancestry to use their new URL format (../imageviewer/collections/nnnn/images/image_ID
+
* re-instate code from v12.0.0.9 on how Return All and Return all linked for Media options are processed
+
* fix several PHP warnings about undefined variables and indexes
+
* NOTE that the Import no longer works since Ancestry has changed their DOM Source generation
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| v12.0.0.10a
| v12.0.0.10a
KenRoy
Bureaucrats
, maintainer,
Administrators
17,856
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Register
Recent changes
TNG Wiki Help
TNG Wiki Sitemap
Language
English
Deutsch
français
dansk
español
Translate
TNG Guides
Getting Started
Visitors
Registered Users
Administrator
Programmer
Mod Manager
TNG Glossary
Items of Interest
Reports
Mods
Software
Web Services
Tips and Tricks
Wanted Articles
TNG Glossary
Categories
►
Captcha
►
Charset
►
CMS Integrations
►
Data Protection
►
Desktop
►
GoogleMaps
►
Guestbook
►
How TNG Works
►
How to Code
►
Installation
►
Maintenance
►
Media
►
Mod Manager
►
Mods
►
Other Scripts
►
Reports
►
Security
►
Setup
►
Software
►
SQL Updates
►
Templates
►
Tips and Tricks
►
TNG Upgrades
►
TNG Wiki How To
►
Troubleshooting
►
Wanted Articles
►
Web Services
External links
TNG Software
TNG Forum
TNG Mail Archives
Mail Searchable Index
Translators
Bing
DeepL
Google
Tools
Special pages
Printable version