Abrir menú principal
Inicio
Al azar
Acceder
Configuración
Acerca de TNG_Wiki
Exoneraciones
TNG_Wiki
Buscar
Cambios
← Edición anterior
Edición siguiente →
Click Counter II Email Notify
(ver código)
Revisión del 01:03 28 may 2017
189 bytes añadidos
,
01:03 28 may 2017
→Revision History
Línea 125:
Línea 125:
! Date
! Date
! Contents
! Contents
+
|-
+
| v9.0.0.3a
+
| 28 May 2017
+
| * Colons in custom text was causing problems. Removed.
+
* Added an edit option after install to choose whether or not to include geo info in the notification.
|-
|-
| v9.0.0.3
| v9.0.0.3
Jefr58
'''Experienced''', maintainer,
Administradores
6288
ediciones