Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About TNG_Wiki
Disclaimers
TNG_Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Create Site Map Mod
(view source)
Revision as of 21:34, 5 May 2021
189 bytes added
,
21:34, 5 May 2021
→TNG User sites using this mod
Line 140:
Line 140:
! Mod-Version/TNG-Version
! Mod-Version/TNG-Version
! User-language
! User-language
+
+
|-
+
|[https://tng.stegemueller.dk Stegemüller Family History]
+
|[Https://tng.lythgoes.net/wiki/index.php/User:Stegemüller Hanne B. Stegemüller]
+
|Public site
+
|12.0.0.3
+
|13.0.3
+
|EN, DE, DA
|-
|-
| This is an Admin function, so can't be seen in action.
| This is an Admin function, so can't be seen in action.
Stegemüller
109
edits