Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About TNG_Wiki
Disclaimers
TNG_Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
OpenStreetMap
(view source)
Revision as of 07:09, 9 March 2021
144 bytes added
,
07:09, 9 March 2021
→Sites using this mod
Line 627:
Line 627:
| 13.0.2
| 13.0.2
| NL, EN
| NL, EN
+
|-
+
| [https://www.kjoellesdal.com/ Our Roots&Relatives]
+
| [[User:kare| Kåre Kjøllesdal]]
+
| Private site
+
| 13.0.0.7b
+
| OSM
+
| 13.0.3
+
| NO / EN
|-
|-
| [https://kattau-cloud.goip.de/tng/ Familenforschung Kattau]
| [https://kattau-cloud.goip.de/tng/ Familenforschung Kattau]
Kare
58
edits