Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About TNG_Wiki
Disclaimers
TNG_Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Main Page
(view source)
Revision as of 08:28, 15 February 2014
149 bytes added
,
08:28, 15 February 2014
added Histories Creating link
Line 87:
Line 87:
[[User Pages - Getting_Started]]<br />
[[User Pages - Getting_Started]]<br />
[[User Pages - Multi-Language]]<br />
[[User Pages - Multi-Language]]<br />
+
[[Histories - Creating]]<br />
+
||
||
[[Family Group Worksheet]]<br />
[[Family Group Worksheet]]<br />
Line 115:
Line 117:
! width="15%" | Date Added
! width="15%" | Date Added
! width="85%" | Article / Feature
! width="85%" | Article / Feature
+
|-
+
| 14 Feb 2014
+
| [[Histories - Creating]] shows how to use the TNG Histories Media collection to create histories
|-
|-
| 14 Mar 2013
| 14 Mar 2013
KenRoy
Bureaucrats
, maintainer,
Administrators
17,864
edits