Abrir menú principal
Inicio
Al azar
Acceder
Configuración
Acerca de TNG_Wiki
Exoneraciones
TNG_Wiki
Buscar
Cambios
← Edición anterior
Edición siguiente →
WhatsNew Language Texts
(ver código)
Revisión del 13:41 9 mar 2015
171 bytes añadidos
,
13:41 9 mar 2015
sin resumen de edición
Línea 5:
Línea 5:
*changes header to save space
*changes header to save space
| mod_validation = The mod is XHTML compliant.[[Image:Valid-xhtml10.png|44px]]
| mod_validation = The mod is XHTML compliant.[[Image:Valid-xhtml10.png|44px]]
−
| download_link = [
[Media
:
whatsnew_language_texts_v9.0
.
1
.
1
.
zip|
whatsnew_language_texts_v9.0.1.1.zip
]
]{{Tv100}}{{Tv90}}{{Tv80}}
+
| download_link = [
http
:
//www
.
katiandgraham
.
com/genealogy/ccount/click
.
php?id=37
whatsnew_language_texts_v9.0.1.1.zip]{{Tv100}}{{Tv90}}{{Tv80}}
| download_stats = [http://www.katiandgraham.com/genealogy/ccount/index.php?action=stats&groupid=18 See download statistics]
| download_stats = [http://www.katiandgraham.com/genealogy/ccount/index.php?action=stats&groupid=18 See download statistics]
| mod_author = Warren Gilbert<br />Config file by Graham Chamberlain
| mod_author = Warren Gilbert<br />Config file by Graham Chamberlain
Línea 52:
Línea 52:
! Date
! Date
! Contents
! Contents
+
|-
+
| v9.0.1.1
+
| 9 March 2015
+
| Removed column-width directive and renamed wiki page
+
to reflect that this is carried out by [[Media display columns mod]]
|-
|-
| v9.0.1.0
| v9.0.1.0
Línea 75:
Línea 80:
| [[User:Hiraeth|Graham Chamberlain]]
| [[User:Hiraeth|Graham Chamberlain]]
| Mod developer
| Mod developer
−
| v9.0.1.
0
+
| v9.0.1.
1
| v10.1.0
| v10.1.0
| EN, FR, DE, SP, NL
| EN, FR, DE, SP, NL
Hiraeth
1501
ediciones