Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Show PHP Error Log
(view source)
Revision as of 05:55, 25 May 2015
218 bytes added
,
05:55, 25 May 2015
→TNG User sites using this mod
Line 118:
Line 118:
| 10.0.3
| 10.0.3
| EN
| EN
−
| ...
|-
|-
| [http://www.bradyfamilytree.org/ Brady Family Tree in Western Australia]
| [http://www.bradyfamilytree.org/ Brady Family Tree in Western Australia]
Line 126:
Line 125:
| 10.1.1
| 10.1.1
| EN, DE
| EN, DE
+
|-
+
| [http://www.royandboucher.com/tng/ Our Roy and Boucher Family]
+
| [[User:Ken Roy|Ken Roy]]
+
| Use only on my WampServer environment since ICDSoft does not provide access to Apache error logs
+
| V10.0.3.4
+
| 10.1.0
+
| EN, FR
|-
|-
| ...
| ...
KenRoy
Bureaucrats
, maintainer,
Administrators
17,826
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Register
Recent changes
TNG Wiki Help
TNG Wiki Sitemap
Language
English
Deutsch
français
dansk
español
Translate
TNG Guides
Getting Started
Visitors
Registered Users
Administrator
Programmer
Mod Manager
TNG Glossary
Items of Interest
Reports
Mods
Software
Web Services
Tips and Tricks
Wanted Articles
TNG Glossary
Categories
►
Captcha
►
Charset
►
CMS Integrations
►
Data Protection
►
Desktop
►
GoogleMaps
►
Guestbook
►
How TNG Works
►
How to Code
►
Installation
►
Maintenance
►
Media
►
Mod Manager
►
Mods
►
Other Scripts
►
Reports
►
Security
►
Setup
►
Software
►
SQL Updates
►
Templates
►
Tips and Tricks
►
TNG Upgrades
►
TNG Wiki How To
►
Troubleshooting
►
Wanted Articles
►
Web Services
External links
TNG Software
TNG Forum
TNG Mail Archives
Mail Searchable Index
Translators
Bing
DeepL
Google
Tools
Special pages
Printable version