Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:Mods for TNG v10
(view source)
Revision as of 02:44, 26 May 2015
196 bytes added
,
02:44, 26 May 2015
no edit summary
Line 41:
Line 41:
! Developer
! Developer
|-
|-
−
|
25
May 2015
+
|
26
May 2015
−
| [[
Show Siblings
]] mod
+
| [[
Abbreviate First Names
]] mod
| NEW
| NEW
| v10.1.1.0
| v10.1.1.0
−
|
Lists an Individual
'
s siblings as links,
in
a last (
collapsible
) Standard event at getperson
.
php
.
+
|
Abbreviate all persons
'
first names for not logged
in
visitors.
+
| [[User:XerxX|Erik Hoppe]]
+
|-
+
| 26 May 2015
+
| [[Show Siblings]] mod
+
| UPDATE
+
| v10.1.1.1
+
| Removed abbreviation error. Added options open/
collapsible
list and place in Person or Parents section
.
Also Danish translation
.
| [[User:XerxX|Erik Hoppe]]
| [[User:XerxX|Erik Hoppe]]
|-
|-
XerxX
'''Experienced'''
1,572
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Category
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Register
Recent changes
TNG Wiki Help
TNG Wiki Sitemap
Language
English
Deutsch
français
dansk
español
Translate
TNG Guides
Getting Started
Visitors
Registered Users
Administrator
Programmer
Mod Manager
TNG Glossary
Items of Interest
Reports
Mods
Software
Web Services
Tips and Tricks
Wanted Articles
TNG Glossary
Categories
►
Captcha
►
Charset
►
CMS Integrations
►
Data Protection
►
Desktop
►
GoogleMaps
►
Guestbook
►
How TNG Works
►
How to Code
►
Installation
►
Maintenance
►
Media
►
Mod Manager
►
Mods
►
Other Scripts
►
Reports
►
Security
►
Setup
►
Software
►
SQL Updates
►
Templates
►
Tips and Tricks
►
TNG Upgrades
►
TNG Wiki How To
►
Troubleshooting
►
Wanted Articles
►
Web Services
External links
TNG Software
TNG Forum
TNG Mail Archives
Mail Searchable Index
Translators
Bing
DeepL
Google
Tools
Special pages
Printable version