Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About TNG_Wiki
Disclaimers
TNG_Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Comments
(view source)
Revision as of 09:46, 23 September 2018
133 bytes added
,
09:46, 23 September 2018
no edit summary
Line 241:
Line 241:
| 12.0.1
| 12.0.1
| NL, UK, DE
| NL, UK, DE
+
|-
+
| [https://MyMispoche.com MyMispoche Genealogy]
+
| [[User:Carltonb| Carlton Brooks]]
+
| Public and Private
+
| 12.0.1.2
+
| 12.0.1
+
| EN
|-
|-
|}
|}
Carltonb
16
edits