Abrir menú principal
Inicio
Al azar
Acceder
Configuración
Acerca de TNG_Wiki
Exoneraciones
TNG_Wiki
Buscar
Cambios
← Edición anterior
Direct Line Search
(ver código)
Revisión del 12:34 14 jul 2019
199 bytes eliminados
,
12:34 14 jul 2019
→Sites using this mod
Línea 1:
Línea 1:
+
THIS MOD HAS BEEN REPLACED WITH [[Expand Search]]. UNINSTALL AND INSTALL [[Expand Search]] FOR UPDATES.
{{TNGmod
{{TNGmod
| mod_name = End of Line Search
| mod_name = End of Line Search
Línea 4:
Línea 5:
| mod_updated = January 12, 2019
| mod_updated = January 12, 2019
| download_link = for {{Tv120}}[[Media:direct_line_search_v12.0.1.0.cfg.zip | direct_line_search_v12.0.1.0.cfg.zip]]
| download_link = for {{Tv120}}[[Media:direct_line_search_v12.0.1.0.cfg.zip | direct_line_search_v12.0.1.0.cfg.zip]]
+
<hr /> for {{Tv110}}[[Media:direct_line_search_v11.0.0.2.zip | direct_line_search_v11.0.0.2.zip]]
<hr />
<hr />
−
| download_stats =
| download_stats =
| mod_author = A. S. DuPree<br/>
| mod_author = A. S. DuPree<br/>
Línea 106:
Línea 107:
| 11.1.2
| 11.1.2
| ENGLISH
| ENGLISH
−
|-
−
| [http://racine-ad.fr/TNG/index.php Racine d'Alsace]
−
| J-Louis Valory
−
| Public/Private - Template 1
−
| 11.0.0.2
−
| 11.1.2
−
| French
−
|-
−
| [https://www.kmtrees.com/index.php Roots & Relatives Remembered]
−
| [[User:tngrlkrz| Ron Krzmarzick]]
−
| Public & Private, thx for v12 update!
−
| 12.0.1.0
−
| [https://kmtrees.com/modlist_wiki?whichoptions=basic&cachemethod=3&sortby=filename See Here]
−
| EN,DE,CS,ES
|-
|-
|}
|}
Tngrlkrz
'''Experienced'''
2061
ediciones