Ouvrir le menu principal
Accueil
Au hasard
Connexion
Configuration
À propos de TNG_Wiki
Avertissements
TNG_Wiki
Rechercher
Wrherndon
Inscrit depuis le 7 août 2014
← Modification précédente
Modification suivante →
User:Wrherndon
(voir la source)
Version du 12 juillet 2015 à 05:30
131 octets ajoutés
,
12 juillet 2015 à 05:30
→My Mods
Ligne 15 :
Ligne 15 :
|-
|-
| [[Citation Master]] || Control over the content and format of citations and sources. || {{Tv1011}}{{Tv922}}
| [[Citation Master]] || Control over the content and format of citations and sources. || {{Tv1011}}{{Tv922}}
+
|-
+
| [[Icon Gravity]] || Icon clustering on the left-hand list to reduce visual clutter in TNGs templates. || {{Tv1011}}{{Tv1002}}
|-
|-
| [[Simple Titles Mod]] || Search-engine friendly, abbreviated titles for individual pages. || {{Tv1011}}{{Tv922}}
| [[Simple Titles Mod]] || Search-engine friendly, abbreviated titles for individual pages. || {{Tv1011}}{{Tv922}}
|-
|-
|}
|}
Wrherndon
1 804
modifications