Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About TNG_Wiki
Disclaimers
TNG_Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Public Access Control
(view source)
Revision as of 16:57, 9 January 2023
130 bytes added
,
16:57, 9 January 2023
→Revision History
Line 428:
Line 428:
! Description
! Description
|-
|-
+
|V14.0.0.0
+
|09 Jan 2023
+
|Updated for TNG v14.0 - only cfg file updated - no other changes - Jeff Rueger (jrueger)
+
|- valign="top"
|V13.1.0.0
|V13.1.0.0
|06 Nov 2021
|06 Nov 2021
Jrueger
33
edits