Abrir menú principal
Inicio
Al azar
Acceder
Configuración
Acerca de TNG_Wiki
Exoneraciones
TNG_Wiki
Buscar
Cambios
← Edición anterior
Edición siguiente →
Image Captcha Add-on
(ver código)
Revisión del 18:16 25 feb 2015
122 bytes añadidos
,
18:16 25 feb 2015
→Revision History
Línea 54:
Línea 54:
! Date
! Date
! Description
! Description
+
|- valign="top"
+
| v10.1.0.11
+
| 28 Feb 2015
+
|
+
* Fixes bug that returned challenge after successfully passing it.
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
| v10.1.0.10
| v10.1.0.10
Kazooter
'''Experienced''', maintainer,
Administradores
, sysops
5027
ediciones