| This version has been updated to support TNG V11.1.
+
| [[User:Bsl20b50|Bryan]]
|-
|-
| 05 February 2017
| 05 February 2017
Line 54:
Line 61:
| Now compatible with TNG 11.1 and adds support for changing the extensions directory (a TNG 11.0.2 feature). This version is required for all [[Simple SEO]] users who have upgraded to TNG 11.1.0.
| Now compatible with TNG 11.1 and adds support for changing the extensions directory (a TNG 11.0.2 feature). This version is required for all [[Simple SEO]] users who have upgraded to TNG 11.1.0.
| [[User:wrherndon|Bill Herndon]]
| [[User:wrherndon|Bill Herndon]]
−
|-
−
| 25 Jan 2017
−
| [[Customized Logs Mod]]
−
| Update
−
| v11.0.2.3
−
| This version has minor changes to code to add support for TNG/WordPress sites. Thanks goes to Roger Moffatt for this change.