Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Robin Richmond TNGv13 Mods
(view source)
Revision as of 05:03, 11 December 2020
149 bytes added
,
05:03, 11 December 2020
no edit summary
Line 23:
Line 23:
Since 1 Oct 2020.
Since 1 Oct 2020.
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" class="wikitable" width="100%"
{| border="1" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" class="wikitable" width="100%"
−
!
Date Added
!! Mod Name !! Status !! Version !! Description
+
! Date Added !! Mod Name !! Status !! Version !! Description
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
−
| 3 Dec 2020 || [[Admin Media Thumbnails]] ||
Upgrade
|| 13.0.0.5a
+
| 11 Dec 2020 || [[Mod Manager Compare]] || Update|| 13.0.0.6e2
+
| No functional changes. Handled syntax change made in the post-TNGv13.0.1 patch file
+
+
|- valign="top"
+
| 3 Dec 2020 || [[Admin Media Thumbnails]] ||
Update
|| 13.0.0.5a
| Handled change made in the post-TNGv13.0.1 patch file
| Handled change made in the post-TNGv13.0.1 patch file
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
−
| 3 Dec 2020 || [[Placesearch-More Info]] ||
Upgrade
|| 13.0.0.5g
+
| 3 Dec 2020 || [[Placesearch-More Info]] ||
Update
|| 13.0.0.5g
| Handled change made in the post-TNGv13.0.1 patch file
| Handled change made in the post-TNGv13.0.1 patch file
|- valign="top"
|- valign="top"
−
| 3 Dec 2020 || [[Regroup Person-Child2Parent]] ||
Upgrade
|| 13.0.0.19g
+
| 3 Dec 2020 || [[Regroup Person-Child2Parent]] ||
Update
|| 13.0.0.19g
| Removed an pointless popup dialog box.
| Removed an pointless popup dialog box.
Robinrichm
'''Experienced'''
5,069
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Register
Recent changes
TNG Wiki Help
TNG Wiki Sitemap
Language
English
Deutsch
français
dansk
español
Translate
TNG Guides
Getting Started
Visitors
Registered Users
Administrator
Programmer
Mod Manager
TNG Glossary
Items of Interest
Reports
Mods
Software
Web Services
Tips and Tricks
Wanted Articles
TNG Glossary
Categories
►
Captcha
►
Charset
►
CMS Integrations
►
Data Protection
►
Desktop
►
GoogleMaps
►
Guestbook
►
How TNG Works
►
How to Code
►
Installation
►
Maintenance
►
Media
►
Mod Manager
►
Mods
►
Other Scripts
►
Reports
►
Security
►
Setup
►
Software
►
SQL Updates
►
Templates
►
Tips and Tricks
►
TNG Upgrades
►
TNG Wiki How To
►
Troubleshooting
►
Wanted Articles
►
Web Services
External links
TNG Software
TNG Forum
TNG Mail Archives
Mail Searchable Index
Translators
Bing
DeepL
Google
Tools
Special pages
Printable version