Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Search Page Expansion
(view source)
Revision as of 11:48, 14 March 2019
175 bytes added
,
11:48, 14 March 2019
→Sites using this mod
Line 111:
Line 111:
| 12.0.3
| 12.0.3
| FR
| FR
+
|-
+
| [http://www.ourfamilyhistories.org Our Family Histories]
+
| [[User:Bsl20b50|Bryan S. Larson]]
+
| Public site
+
| [[User:Bsl20b50|See Here]]
+
| [[User:Bsl20b50|See Here]]
+
| EN
|-
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Mods for TNG v12]]
[[Category:Mods for TNG v12]]
[[Category:search.php mods]]
[[Category:search.php mods]]
Bsl20b50
365
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Register
Recent changes
TNG Wiki Help
TNG Wiki Sitemap
Language
English
Deutsch
français
dansk
español
Translate
TNG Guides
Getting Started
Visitors
Registered Users
Administrator
Programmer
Mod Manager
TNG Glossary
Items of Interest
Reports
Mods
Software
Web Services
Tips and Tricks
Wanted Articles
TNG Glossary
Categories
►
Captcha
►
Charset
►
CMS Integrations
►
Data Protection
►
Desktop
►
GoogleMaps
►
Guestbook
►
How TNG Works
►
How to Code
►
Installation
►
Maintenance
►
Media
►
Mod Manager
►
Mods
►
Other Scripts
►
Reports
►
Security
►
Setup
►
Software
►
SQL Updates
►
Templates
►
Tips and Tricks
►
TNG Upgrades
►
TNG Wiki How To
►
Troubleshooting
►
Wanted Articles
►
Web Services
External links
TNG Software
TNG Forum
TNG Mail Archives
Mail Searchable Index
Translators
Bing
DeepL
Google
Tools
Special pages
Printable version