Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Main Page
(view source)
Revision as of 20:18, 5 February 2021
96 bytes added
,
20:18, 5 February 2021
→New Articles other than Mods
:
added articles on MediaWiki 1.35.1 upgrade changes
Line 59:
Line 59:
|-
|-
|5 February 2021
|5 February 2021
−
|
<blockquote>
[[TNG Wiki Upgrade to MW 1.35.1
|Media Wiki 1.35 upgrade
]]
</blockquote>
+
|
[[VisualEditor]] - article on VisualEditor added with MedaWiki 1.35.1 upgrad
+
|-
+
|5 February 2021
+
|
[[TNG Wiki Upgrade to MW 1.35.1]]
- article on MediaWiki upgrade visible changes
|-
|-
| 4 Jun 2019
| 4 Jun 2019
KenRoy
Bureaucrats
, maintainer,
Administrators
17,862
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Main page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Register
Recent changes
TNG Wiki Help
TNG Wiki Sitemap
Language
English
Deutsch
français
dansk
español
Translate
TNG Guides
Getting Started
Visitors
Registered Users
Administrator
Programmer
Mod Manager
TNG Glossary
Items of Interest
Reports
Mods
Software
Web Services
Tips and Tricks
Wanted Articles
TNG Glossary
Categories
►
Captcha
►
Charset
►
CMS Integrations
►
Data Protection
►
Desktop
►
GoogleMaps
►
Guestbook
►
How TNG Works
►
How to Code
►
Installation
►
Maintenance
►
Media
►
Mod Manager
►
Mods
►
Other Scripts
►
Reports
►
Security
►
Setup
►
Software
►
SQL Updates
►
Templates
►
Tips and Tricks
►
TNG Upgrades
►
TNG Wiki How To
►
Troubleshooting
►
Wanted Articles
►
Web Services
External links
TNG Software
TNG Forum
TNG Mail Archives
Mail Searchable Index
Translators
Bing
DeepL
Google
Tools
Special pages
Printable version