Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:Mods for TNG v14
(view source)
Revision as of 21:43, 21 March 2024
44 bytes removed
,
21 March
no edit summary
Line 43:
Line 43:
! Description
! Description
! Developer
! Developer
+
|- style="vertical-align:top;"
+
| style="white-space: nowrap;" |21 Mar 2024
+
|[[Research Tools]]
+
|Update
+
|14.0.0.8b
+
|Minor php variable fix.
+
| style="white-space: nowrap;" |[[User:Mkoche|A S Dupree]]
|- style="vertical-align:top;"
|- style="vertical-align:top;"
| style="white-space: nowrap;" |21 Mar 2024
| style="white-space: nowrap;" |21 Mar 2024
Line 124:
Line 131:
|Removed some queries and variables that were not needed.
|Removed some queries and variables that were not needed.
| style="white-space: nowrap;" |[[User:Steve1200|Steven Davis]]
| style="white-space: nowrap;" |[[User:Steve1200|Steven Davis]]
−
−
|- style="vertical-align:top;"
−
| style="white-space: nowrap;"|12 Mar 2024
−
|[[Research Tools]]
−
|Update
−
|14.0.0.8a
−
|Adds ability to restrict tool to users or users with edit privileges.
−
| style="white-space: nowrap;"|[[User:Mkoche|A S Dupree]]
|- style="vertical-align:top;"
|- style="vertical-align:top;"
Mkoche
'''Experienced'''
735
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Category
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Register
Recent changes
TNG Wiki Help
TNG Wiki Sitemap
Language
English
Deutsch
français
dansk
español
Translate
TNG Guides
Getting Started
Visitors
Registered Users
Administrator
Programmer
Mod Manager
TNG Glossary
Items of Interest
Reports
Mods
Software
Web Services
Tips and Tricks
Wanted Articles
TNG Glossary
Categories
►
Captcha
►
Charset
►
CMS Integrations
►
Data Protection
►
Desktop
►
GoogleMaps
►
Guestbook
►
How TNG Works
►
How to Code
►
Installation
►
Maintenance
►
Media
►
Mod Manager
►
Mods
►
Other Scripts
►
Reports
►
Security
►
Setup
►
Software
►
SQL Updates
►
Templates
►
Tips and Tricks
►
TNG Upgrades
►
TNG Wiki How To
►
Troubleshooting
►
Wanted Articles
►
Web Services
External links
TNG Software
TNG Forum
TNG Mail Archives
Mail Searchable Index
Translators
Bing
DeepL
Google
Tools
Special pages
Printable version