Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.
Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mouse Wheel Zoom
(view source)
Revision as of 11:50, 8 September 2016
277 bytes added
,
11:50, 8 September 2016
updated for TNG v11.0.2
Line 3:
Line 3:
| mod_summary = Adds an option to the Map Settings dialog to allow map zooming with the mouse wheel.
| mod_summary = Adds an option to the Map Settings dialog to allow map zooming with the mouse wheel.
| mod_validation = The mod is XHTML compliant.[[Image:Valid-xhtml10.png|44px]]
| mod_validation = The mod is XHTML compliant.[[Image:Valid-xhtml10.png|44px]]
−
| download_link = <span class="nowrap">{{Tv110}}{{Tv100}}{{Tv90}}</span>[http://www.royandboucher.com/ccount/click.php?id=275 mouse_wheel_zoom_v9.0.0.1a.zip]
+
| download_link =
<span class="nowrap">{{Tv1102}}</span>[http://www.royandboucher.com/ccount/click.php?id=385 mouse_wheel_zoom_v11.0.2.2.zip]<hr />
<span class="nowrap">{{Tv110}}{{Tv100}}{{Tv90}}</span>[http://www.royandboucher.com/ccount/click.php?id=275 mouse_wheel_zoom_v9.0.0.1a.zip]
−
| download_stats = [http://www.royandboucher.com/ccount/index.php?action=stats&id=240-275 See v9001 download stats]<br />[http://ccount.degryse-moeys.net/index.php?action=stats&groupid=17 and v9000 download stats]
+
| download_stats = [http://www.royandboucher.com/ccount/index.php?action=stats&id=240-275
-385
See v9001
/ v11022
download stats]<br />[http://ccount.degryse-moeys.net/index.php?action=stats&groupid=17 and v9000 download stats]
| mod_author = [[User:Roebie|Bart 'Roebie' Degryse]]
| mod_author = [[User:Roebie|Bart 'Roebie' Degryse]]
| mod_url = [[Mouse Wheel Zoom]]
| mod_url = [[Mouse Wheel Zoom]]
| mod_support = [http://tng.community/ TNG Community Forums]
| mod_support = [http://tng.community/ TNG Community Forums]
| mod_contact =
| mod_contact =
−
| mod_version = 9.0.0.1a for TNG v9.0 and up
+
| mod_version =
11.0.2.2 for TNG v11.0.2 and up<br />
9.0.0.1a for TNG v9.0 and up
| min_TNG_ver = 9.0.0
| min_TNG_ver = 9.0.0
| max_TNG_ver = 11+
| max_TNG_ver = 11+
Line 83:
Line 83:
! Release Date
! Release Date
! Contents
! Contents
+
|-
+
| v11.0.2.2
+
| 8 September 2016
+
| Updated for TNG v11.0.2. Changes provided by Ron Krzmarzick
|-
|-
| v9.0.0.1a
| v9.0.0.1a
KenRoy
Bureaucrats
, maintainer,
Administrators
17,902
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Request account
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Register
Recent changes
TNG Wiki Help
TNG Wiki Sitemap
Language
English
Deutsch
français
dansk
español
Translate
TNG Guides
Getting Started
Visitors
Registered Users
Administrator
Programmer
Mod Manager
TNG Glossary
Items of Interest
Reports
Mods
Software
Web Services
Tips and Tricks
Wanted Articles
TNG Glossary
Categories
►
Captcha
►
Charset
►
CMS Integrations
►
Data Protection
►
Desktop
►
GoogleMaps
►
Guestbook
►
How TNG Works
►
How to Code
►
Installation
►
Maintenance
►
Media
►
Mod Manager
►
Mods
►
Other Scripts
►
Reports
►
Security
►
Setup
►
Software
►
SQL Updates
►
Templates
►
Tips and Tricks
►
TNG Upgrades
►
TNG Wiki How To
►
Troubleshooting
►
Wanted Articles
►
Web Services
External links
TNG Software
TNG Forum
TNG Mail Archives
Mail Searchable Index
Translators
Bing
DeepL
Google
Tools
Special pages
Printable version