Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 4:
Line 4:
− +
− +
Line 14:
Line 14:
− +
− +
Line 76:
Line 76:
+
+
+
+
+
Line 130:
Line 135:
− +
updated for TNG 14.0.0
| mod_summary = Add new results table columns - the user's tree & person, and whether profile edits are allowed
| mod_summary = Add new results table columns - the user's tree & person, and whether profile edits are allowed
| mod_validation =
| mod_validation =
| mod_last_update = 21 Oct 2021
| mod_last_update = 12 Oct 2022
| download_link = For {{Tv1310}}<br /><div style='clear:both;'>[https://www.royandboucher.com/ccount/click.php?id=634&user={{#replace:{{CURRENTLOGGEDUSER}}}}&page={{PAGENAMEE}} Admin Users Menu v13.1.0.5.zip]<hr />{{Tv130}}[[Media:admin_users_menu_v13.0.0.4.zip|v13.0.0.4.zip]]</div><hr />
| download_link = for {{Tv140}}<br /><div style='clear:both;'>[https://www.royandboucher.com/ccount/click.php?id=667&user={{#replace:{{CURRENTLOGGEDUSER}}}}&page={{PAGENAMEE}} Admin Users Menu v14.0.0.6.zip]<hr />For {{Tv1310}}<br /><div style='clear:both;'>[https://www.royandboucher.com/ccount/click.php?id=634&user={{#replace:{{CURRENTLOGGEDUSER}}}}&page={{PAGENAMEE}} Admin Users Menu v13.1.0.5.zip]<hr />{{Tv130}}[[Media:admin_users_menu_v13.0.0.4.zip|v13.0.0.4.zip]]</div><hr />
<div style='clear:both;'>[[Media:admin_users_menu_v9.0.0.3.zip|v9.0.0.3.zip]]{{Tv120}}{{Tv110}}</div>
<div style='clear:both;'>[[Media:admin_users_menu_v9.0.0.3.zip|v9.0.0.3.zip]]{{Tv120}}{{Tv110}}</div>
<div style='clear:both;'>{{Tv100}}{{Tv90}}</div>
<div style='clear:both;'>{{Tv100}}{{Tv90}}</div>
| mod_contact = [http://www.robinrichmond.com/family/mod_support.php Mod Support form]
| mod_contact = [http://www.robinrichmond.com/family/mod_support.php Mod Support form]
| mod_support = [http://www.robinrichmond.com/family/mod_support.php Mod Support form] or [http://tng.community/ TNG Community Forums]
| mod_support = [http://www.robinrichmond.com/family/mod_support.php Mod Support form] or [http://tng.community/ TNG Community Forums]
| mod_version = 13.1.0.5
| mod_version = 14.0.0.6 for TNG 14+<br />13.1.0.5 for TNG 13.1
| max_TNG_ver = 13+
| max_TNG_ver = 14+
| TNG_file_list = admin_users.php, English,German,Dutch, and French cust_text.php
| TNG_file_list = admin_users.php, English,German,Dutch, and French cust_text.php
| related_mods = [[Admin Users-More]], which adds even more data to the Admin>>Users results table
| related_mods = [[Admin Users-More]], which adds even more data to the Admin>>Users results table
|-
|-
! Mod Version !! TNG Versions !! Date !! Note
! Mod Version !! TNG Versions !! Date !! Note
|-
| 14.0.0.6
| 13
| 12 Oct 2022
| Upgraded to TNGv14 with help from [[User:MichelKirsch|Michel Kirsch]] and [[User:Bhemph|Brent Hemphill]]
|-
|-
| 13.1.0.5
| 13.1.0.5
| [[User:Ken Roy|Ken Roy]]
| [[User:Ken Roy|Ken Roy]]
| Updated mod with [[User:Bhemph|Brent Hemphill]] for TNG 13.1
| Updated mod with [[User:Bhemph|Brent Hemphill]] for TNG 13.1
| v13.1.0.5/13.1.0
| v13.1.0.5/13.1.0<br />v14.0.0.6/14.0 beta1.0.4
| English, French
| English, French
|-
|-